Cinema

  • Sky
    Directed by Fabienne Berthaud, produced by Le Bureau (2016)
  • The Whakhan Front
    Directed by Clément Cogitor, produced by Kazak Productions (2015)
    Cocomposed with Eric Bentz
  • Jamie Marks Is Dead
    Directed by Carter Smith, produced by Verisimilitude (2014)
    Official selection for 2014 Sundance Film Festival
  • Papa Lumière
    Directed by Ada Loueilh, produced by Les Films du Kiosque (2014)
  • Kristy (aka Random)
    Directed by Olly Blackburn, produced by David Kirschner Productions (2013)
  • Grand départ
    Directed by Nicolas Mercier, produced by Move Movies (2013)
  • Une place sur terre
    Directed by Fabienne Godet, produced by Le Bureau (2013)
  • Cornouaille
    Directed by Anne le Ny, produced by Move Movies (2012)
  • Le chant des mariées
    Directed by Karin Albou, produced by Gloria Films (2008)
  • Vinyan
    Directed by Fabrice du Welz, produced by Backup Films (2008)
  • Donkey Punch
    Directed by Olly Blackburn, produced by Warp X (2008)
  • Inside
    Directed by Julien Maury & Alexandre Bustillo, produced by La Fabrique de films (2007)
  • The Hill Have Eyes
    Directed by Alexandre Aja, produced by Craven-Maddalena Films (2006)
  • High Tension
    Directed by Alexandre Aja, produced by Alexandre films (2003)
  • How I Killed Bambi
    Directed by Gilles Marchand, produced by Haut et Court (2003)

TV and documentaries

  • Baisers Cachés
    Tv film directed by Didier Bivel, produced by Lizland Films (2015)
  • Les Heures Souterraines
    Tv film directed by Philippe Harel, produced by Scarlett Productions (2015)
  • Virage Nord
    3 TV films directed by Virginie Sauveur, produced by Aeternam Films (2014)
    Best Tv Serie Award at the La Rochelle Tv Fim Festival 2014
  • Intrusion
    3 TV films directed by Xavier Palud, produced by La compagnie des phares et balises (2014)
  • Chambre noire
    TV film directed by Arnaud Malherbe, produced by 13 Productions (2013)
  • Parade
    Documentary directed by Olivier Meyrou, produced by Hold up Films (2013)
  • Après la Gauche
    Documentary directed by Jeremy Forni, produced by La compagnie des phares et balises (2011)
  • Belleville Story
    TV series directed by Arnaud Malherbe (2010), produced by Gloria Films (2010)
  • L'Avocat du diable
    Documentary directed by Olivier Meyrou, produced by Hold up Films (2009)
  • Celebration
    Documentary directed by Olivier Meyrou, produced by Hold up Films (2007)
  • Beyond Hatred
    Documentary directed by Olivier Meyrou, produced by Hold up Films (2005)
  • Bye Bye Apartheid
    Documentary directed by Olivier Meyrou, produced by Hold up Films (2003)

Short Films

  • Le Petit Cyrano
    Directed by Thibault Mombellet, produced by Katharsis Films (2013)
  • Palmipédarium
    Directed by Jérémy Clapin (2012)

Other

  • France Musique
    Sound design & music themes conception for the radio show "La Matinale Culturelle" hosted by Vincent Josse (2014)